Ch Superlative's Aurora Breakn D Ice
German Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Susan Cox
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 3 3
Group Ranking: 252 243 230 204 129
All Breed Ranking: 1997 1944 1820 1622 1131

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Tuesday Select Bitch   Sandra Lex N/A
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 26 to August 29, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Andrea Robins 3 (2-1-0-1)
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette (2-2-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 13 to August 15, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (2-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joan Colbourn N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 06 to August 09, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Douglas Anderson 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Douglas Anderson (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Douglas Anderson (1-2-0-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Jocelyne Gagne (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (1-2-0-0)

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 130 130 119 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1073 1073 1007 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Andrea Robins N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Judith Taylor 1
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (0-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By