Aberdeen's Whole Enchilada
Otterhound
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Suiza - (Female)
Owner: Alicia Mummery & Andrea, Jack & Jason McIlwaine & Beverly Ferguson
Breeder: Andrea, Jack & Jason Mcilwaine
Conformation Handler: Alicia Mummery
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 114 107 100 94 86
All Breed Ranking: 964 938 902 838 712

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 1 2   82
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
All Hound Club of Ontario October 28 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jon Steele 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Sean Shields N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 0
Saturday Winners Bitch   Joan Goldstein (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joan Goldstein N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 2

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Davida Brown 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Davida Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Davida Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Laurent Pichard 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Roberta Parish 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Roberta Parish N/A
  Winners Bitch   Roberta Parish N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   David Wong 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rita Biddle 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Hindley 0

Show Date
All Hound Club of Ontario June 01 to June 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Richard Meen (Dr) 80
  Best Of Breed   Claire (Kitty) Steidel 0

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 2 2 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 309 309 306 287 260
All Breed Ranking: 2763 2753 2663 2531 2288

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 4   16
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nina Karlsdotter (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Stacy 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jacqueline Stacy (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Stacy (1-1-0-0)
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   William (Bill) Shelton N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William (Bill) Shelton N/A
  Winners Bitch   William (Bill) Shelton (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
  Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Show Date
All Hound Club Of Ontario October 29 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Erin Brown 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 0

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 25 to August 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Francois Bernier 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jeffrey Pepper 0
Friday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0

Show Date
Southern Counties Hound Breeds Association August 12 to August 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paul Odenkirchen 0

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Andrew Brown 15
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Andrew Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Andrew Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Andrew Brown 0

Show Date
Southern Ontario Scent Hounds August 11 to August 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva 0

Show Date
All Hound Club Of Ontario June 02 to June 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By