Sensations Pandemonium Plus
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Irene Wessler
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 11 8 4 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 137 99 51 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1234 888 516 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   22
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Mike Jackman N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Sylvia Barkey 11
  Group 4th   Michael Lanctot 11
  Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
Friday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Dana Garcia Tice N/A

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 24 23 21 20 16
Group Ranking: 292 281 262 238 181
All Breed Ranking: 2717 2636 2455 2169 1536

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Denis Kuzelj N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Davor Javor N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 24 to August 25, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman (0-2-1-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 2 (0-2-1-0)
Tuesday Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Bitch   John (Fred) Peddie (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   John (Fred) Peddie N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 06 to August 09, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1 (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Darle Heck (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Darle Heck N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Darle Heck N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jeremy Browne N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Glen Stark N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By