GCh Mano Imperatorius Le Tresor Du Monde
French Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Tres - (Male)
Owner: Nadia Darkazanli
Breeder: Asta Vaitiekuniene
Handler: Nadia Darkazanli
Website: http://www.bfffrenchies.com/

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 26 26 24 23 21
Group Ranking: 206 206 193 186 167
All Breed Ranking: 1763 1751 1643 1557 1417

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   39
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
French Bulldog Club Of Western Canada October 07 to October 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Stud Dog   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 15 to April 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 21
  Group 2nd   Michael Shoreman 39

Show Date
French Bulldog Fanciers Of Canada [National] April 15 to April 15, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Stud Dog   Diane Burvee N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 9 9 8 8 8
Group Ranking: 79 76 96 87 80
All Breed Ranking: 704 693 876 824 763

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 3   0 0 0 0 0   120
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 18 to November 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 04 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Dianne Ivey 30
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 2

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club July 29 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Walton 5

Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 6
  Group 3rd   Tim Doxtater 12
Friday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 6
  Group 4th   Geraldine Taylor 11

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 14 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ann Ingram 2
  Group 3rd   Ann Ingram 22
Thursday Best Of Breed   Guy Spagnolo 2
  Group 2nd   Guy Spagnolo 25

Show Date
Kelowna Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
  Group 4th   Virginia Lyne 7
Saturday Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 1

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 16 16 15 15 13
Group Ranking: 160 156 144 138 121
All Breed Ranking: 1319 1308 1221 1165 1066

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 3 1   0 0 0 0 0   52
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 3
  Group 3rd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 13
Friday BPIG   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Group 3rd   Karsten Kaemling 15
  Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 3

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers' Association May 22 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 3
  BPIG   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Group 3rd   Honey Glendinning 8

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 15 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 3
  BPIG   Avery Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 02 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 5
  BPIG   Carmen Haller N/A
  Group 4th   Carmen Haller 9
  BPIG   Margaret Jones N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  BPIG   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 27 to March 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 2
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Saija Juutilainen N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Saija Juutilainen N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Karsten Kaemling N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By