BPIS GCH XR Havoc On The High Seas
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Havoc - (Male)
Owner: Heather Mastronardi
Breeder: Heather Mastronardi
Handler:
Website: http://www.xrhavanese.com/


dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 10 10 9 7 5
Group Ranking: 125 111 85 58 34
All Breed Ranking: 929 840 647 434 276

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   53
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Havanese Owners And Lovers Association June 01 to June 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Robert Dawson N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 13 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
  Select Dog   Mary White N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Select Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
Friday Select Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Elizabeth Muthard 19
  Group 3rd   Ed Wild 16
  Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Muthard 4 (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 4 (1-2-2-0)
Saturday Group 3rd   Charles Olvis 15
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 3 (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 3 (2-1-1-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 17 17 15 14 12
Group Ranking: 151 149 141 136 123
All Breed Ranking: 1145 1135 1068 1010 912

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 1 1   70
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Toy Dog Club Of Lambton-Kent April 15 to April 15, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Robert Whitney 27
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 4

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 14 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Denys Janssen 19
  Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 3
  Best Of Breed   Sherry Daigle 3
Friday Group 2nd   Michael Forte 21
  Best Of Breed   Michael Forte 3

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 03 to September 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Denis N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Guy N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Elizardo Valadez N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Pepper N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sylvia Barkey N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 28 28 27 24 N/A
Group Ranking: 304 304 286 275 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2538 2520 2376 2257 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   18
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Dana Cline N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday Select Dog   Rui Oliveira N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rick Fehler (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Rick Fehler (1-2-1-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Of Winners   Nancy Tibben (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Nancy Tibben (1-2-1-0)
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 4 (2-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Philip Wendling (2-3-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Philip Wendling (2-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Schira (2-3-0-0)

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Of Winners   Phyllis Pancel (2-3-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel (2-3-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby (2-2-0-2)
Sunday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Fabian Daza N/A
Saturday Group 4th   Leyda Perez 14
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Leyda Perez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 6 (3-3-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Leyda Perez (3-3-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Leyda Perez (3-3-0-1)

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 10 to April 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Heather Langfeld N/A
  BPIG   Marilyn Foulds N/A
  BPIG   Heather Langfeld N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 07 to November 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Judith Byrne N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   William Byrne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By