Legacyk N Belac Maybe She'll Be The One
Pointer (German Short-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 20 19 21 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 372 331 295 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1989 1771 1640 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Brian Reid (0-3-1-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Sharon Luckhart (0-2-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sharon Luckhart N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Robin Hughes N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Robin Hughes N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 11 to May 12, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   David Gilmour N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Winners   Stephen Dainard (2-3-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 5 (2-3-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (2-3-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club April 27 to April 28, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 29 to March 31, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Winners Bitch   Linda St-Hilaire (1-5-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  Best Of Winners   Linda St-Hilaire (1-5-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Mary Spinelli N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By