Longonloving Dealt On Time From Admindac
Dachshund (Miniature Smooth)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 19 17 17 18 15
Group Ranking: 432 426 412 419 374
All Breed Ranking: 3384 3313 3168 3353 3059

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 02 to December 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jessi Limatainen (2-1-1-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jessi Limatainen N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Linda Buckley (2-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Linda Buckley N/A

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club [Winter Classic] November 30 to December 01, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Laurent Heinesche (2-1-1-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Laurent Heinesche N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Laurel Deptuch N/A
  Winners Bitch   Laurel Deptuch (2-1-1-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Laurel Deptuch N/A

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 10 to November 12, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Shawn Nichols N/A

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 13 to October 15, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Dianne Ivey (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Dianne Ivey (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Dianne Ivey N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Darle Heck (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Darle Heck (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Darle Heck N/A

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 06 to October 08, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A

Show Date
Federation Of Dachshunds Clubs Of Canada [National] September 16 to September 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kathleen Hardwick N/A

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC September 14 to September 17, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Edna St Hilaire N/A

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Winners   Grant Townsend (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Raymond Yurick (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Raymond Yurick N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Kristen Francis (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club August 08 to August 10, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Winners   Susan Norris-Jones (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Susan Norris-Jones 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Susan Norris-Jones (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Susan Norris-Jones N/A
Wednesday Best Of Winners   John Palmer (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   John Palmer 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   John Palmer (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   John Palmer N/A

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 05 to August 07, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wayne Thompson (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Wayne Thompson N/A
Sunday Best Of Winners   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By