Cass'Imperium Liberace For Aristocrafts
French Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Ewa Sikorska
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 35 28 16 12 4
Group Ranking: 297 234 143 91 46
All Breed Ranking: 2136 1595 967 618 341

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Anna Hewson (2-1-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Anna Hewson (2-1-2-1)
  Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 5 (2-1-2-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Anna Hewson N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Karen Day N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Karen Day N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Stewart Dankner (2-2-1-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Stewart Dankner N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 03 to February 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   James Reynolds N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Sharon Derrick N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Sharon Derrick N/A

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 50 49 45 41 27
Group Ranking: 417 405 377 334 243
All Breed Ranking: 3201 3110 2891 2536 1812

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 20 to November 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Irene Latchford (4-10-3-4)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Irene Latchford N/A

Show Date
French Bulldog Club of Central Canada November 20 to November 20, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Steve Kobrzycki N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 24 to September 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   Murray Eason N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Murray Eason N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Donna Conod N/A
Friday 2nd Open Dog Class   Heather Brennan N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Heather Brennan N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Denis Kuzelj (1-3-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Denis Kuzelj N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Michelle Scott (1-2-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Michelle Scott N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 06 to August 09, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Douglas Anderson (2-2-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Douglas Anderson (2-2-2-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Jocelyne Gagne (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Anik Primeau (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Anik Primeau (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Anik Primeau 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Anik Primeau N/A
Sunday Winners Dog   Darle Heck (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Darle Heck N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Darle Heck N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Glen Stark (1-1-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club November 06 to November 08, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Shawn Nichols N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Olga Gagne N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Andrea Robins N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By