Ch Ethereal Ashella's Coco Butter Kisses
Chinese Crested
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Janet Petrella-Ashby
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 20 19 18 16 15
Group Ranking: 218 213 199 188 174
All Breed Ranking: 1675 1637 1546 1458 1335

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   44
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 5 (1-2-2-1)
  Group 3rd   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 20
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Select Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
  Group 3rd   Carmen Haller 19

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 26 to April 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Valerie Gervais N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Igor Selimovic 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Anderson N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 1 (1-0-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Jean Delisle 0

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 17 19 19 18 N/A
Group Ranking: 213 220 220 216 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1639 1675 1654 1687 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 3   0 0 0 0 2   43
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Lakeside Toy Dog Fanciers December 02 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Timothy Catterson 3

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Wendy Paquette N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Darryl Vice N/A
Friday Select Bitch   John Rowton N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Michael Leonard N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Eugene Blake N/A
Friday Select Bitch   William deVilleneuve N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Moses N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Edd Bivin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Edd Bivin (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show John Reeve-Newson (Dr) (0-1-1-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 0

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
  Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
  Winners Bitch   Denise Cornelssen N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 2
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 7
  Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 0
  Winners Bitch   Allan Pepper N/A
  Group 4th   Allan Pepper 2
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A

Show Date
Sudbury Toy Dog Fanciers September 15 to September 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 0

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 14 to September 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
Saturday Group 4th   Phyllis Pancel 24
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
  Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 0
  Winners Bitch   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Colm Beatie N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Colm Beatie N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Rita McCarry-Beatie N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita McCarry-Beatie (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Rita McCarry-Beatie 2 (0-3-0-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joyce Love N/A
  Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Shawn Nichols N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Joyce Love N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joyce Love (0-1-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By