Utterly Lovely Ionmhain Norman
Irish Wolfhound
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Esme - (Female)
Owner: Holly Cook
Breeder: Iveta Bucholva
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 14 14 8 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 313 279 198 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2647 2332 1640 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Alberta Lure Coursing Association June 01 to June 01, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jean-Louis Blais (2-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Del Richards N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Del Richards N/A
  Winners Bitch   Del Richards (2-2-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Del Richards N/A
Saturday BPIG   Donnelle Richards N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donnelle Richards N/A
  Winners Bitch   Donnelle Richards (2-2-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Donnelle Richards N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Ken Cook N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ken Cook (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ken Cook N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ken Cook (2-2-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ken Cook N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 10 to May 12, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Eric Liebes (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Eric Liebes (Dr) (0-3-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Eric Liebes (Dr) 1 (0-3-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Eric Liebes (Dr) (0-3-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Eric Liebes (Dr) N/A
  BPIG   Eric Liebes (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Gunnar Nymann N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gunnar Nymann 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Gunnar Nymann (0-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Gunnar Nymann N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Mario Knoll N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mario Knoll 0
  Winners Bitch   Mario Knoll (0-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mario Knoll N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By