Ch Jaskarin Magic Number
Australian Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Atte - (Male)
Owner: Philip Stoller, Susan Stoller, Sue McCourt & Paul Eardley
Breeder: Markus Wallden & Saija Reiman-Wallden
Handler: Pat Gignac
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 2
Group Ranking: 51 51 50 47 42
All Breed Ranking: 545 535 511 479 441

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 6 1   0 0 0 1 1   165
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 06 to August 08, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Tuesday Group 3rd   Pamela Bruce 12
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 3

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 03 to August 05, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 5
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 5

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 25 to July 28, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joanne Matheson 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carol Gray 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 0
  Group 4th   Judy McVeigh 14
Thursday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 29 to July 01, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Sheila Verhulst 0
  Group 2nd   Sheila Verhulst 9
Sunday Group 3rd   Wayne Thompson 5
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Richard Lopaschuk 8
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 13 to June 16, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Barbara Watt 28
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Watt 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Butch MacDonald 1
Thursday Group 3rd   Bruce Fraser 17
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 1

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Lois Wilson 4

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers Association May 23 to May 26, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 14
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0

Show Date
BC All Terrier Club May 12 to May 12, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 1
  Group 4th   Michael Shoreman 29

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By