Ch Calawynn Rhills Black Magic MS
Dachshund (Miniature Smooth)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Celia - (Female)
Owner: Jessica Nielson & Tamara Nazar - Debono
Breeder: Jessica Nielson & Terri Frenia
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 12 11 11 10 7
Group Ranking: 277 274 263 250 209
All Breed Ranking: 2240 2195 2069 1965 1767

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   28
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Carolyn Cederman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Carolyn Cederman (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carolyn Cederman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carolyn Cederman 1 (0-1-1-0)
Sunday Winners Bitch   Paul Robinson (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paul Robinson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Paul Robinson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Paul Robinson N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Ramon Podesta (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Ramon Podesta N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Ramon Podesta N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Gael Morison (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gael Morison N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gael Morison 1 (0-1-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Gael Morison N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Frank Kane (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Frank Kane N/A
  Best Of Breed   Frank Kane 1 (0-1-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Adrian Landarte N/A

Show Date
All Hound Club Of Ontario June 02 to June 02, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   David Miller (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Miller N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   David Miller N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Show   Michelle Scott N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott (0-1-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 2 (0-1-2-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  BPIG   Michelle Scott N/A
  Group 3rd   Michelle Scott 23
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette 2 (0-1-2-0)
  Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette (0-1-2-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   John (Fred) Peddie (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   John (Fred) Peddie N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By