Ch Artizoe Keeley's Dazzled By The Night
Setter (English)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Kendra Huber Lise Trottier Louis Journault Genevie
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Ottawa Valley All Setter Association August 26 to August 26, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Denys Janssen N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Ottawa Valley All Setter Association August 27 to August 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Ann Yuhasz N/A

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 6 5 4 4 N/A
Group Ranking: 115 112 105 93 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 534 515 480 417 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   98
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Ottawa Valley All Setter Association September 04 to September 04, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda St-Hilaire 12 (0-8-4-1)
  Winners Bitch   Linda St-Hilaire (0-8-4-1)
  Best Bred By In Specialty   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  Best In Multi Breed Specialty   Linda St-Hilaire N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 02 to September 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Douglas Anderson (0-7-3-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 6 (0-5-1-1)
  Group 2nd   David Swartwood 86
  Winners Bitch   David Swartwood (0-5-1-1)
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Nesbitt (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club / Club Canin Hochelaga August 20 to August 22, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Bitch   Glen Stark (0-4-1-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (0-4-2-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class LTD Breed Show Robert Rowbotham N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By