GCh Bueollin's Law N Order
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: J.J. - (Male)
Owner: Linda Robinson
Breeder: Linda Robinson
Handler: Jade Unrau
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club February 17 to February 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Leblanc 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 14 14 13 13 12
Group Ranking: 148 147 136 134 113
All Breed Ranking: 1377 1368 1285 1244 1115

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 4 2 2   0 0 0 0 1   55
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Northwinds Dog Club October 21 to October 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 25 to August 27, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1 (0-0-2-0)
Saturday Select Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
  Group 2nd   Bill Walkey 2
  Group 2nd   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Portage Kennel Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0
Friday Group 3rd   Thora Brown 9
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Michael Woods (Dr) 8
  Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Friday Group 2nd   Avery Gaudin 8
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0

Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Group 4th   Larry Kereluke 4
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mario di Vanni 0
  Group 4th   Mario di Vanni 6
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sheila Verhulst 0
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Group 3rd   Donna Conod 7

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda Stevens 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 2

Show Date
Saskatchewan Terrier Association May 05 to May 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   David Kirkland 2

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 13 12 12 11 11
Group Ranking: 361 359 348 335 317
All Breed Ranking: 3373 3344 3216 3097 2872

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club July 29 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 10

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 3 3 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 50 50 45 38 34
All Breed Ranking: 578 577 543 500 454

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 7 8 6   0 0 0 0 1   147
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Red River Terrier Association August 15 to August 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 2

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 13 to August 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Jean McErlane 1

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Doug Gaudin 6
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 1
  Group 3rd   Avery Gaudin 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 1
  Group 4th   Tim Doxtater 2

Show Date
Portage Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Michael Lanctot 9
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Patricia Lanctot 10
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
Friday Group 3rd   Patricia Taylor 10
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0
  Group 4th   Terry Carter 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
  Group 3rd   Michael Shoreman 3
  Group 2nd   Rosemary Shoreman 5
Friday Group 3rd   James Ham 4
  Best Of Breed   James Ham 0
  Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 0

Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club May 22 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 12
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Nancy Popovich 10
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
Friday Group 4th   Larry Kereluke 7
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0

Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Yvonne Savard 5
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 1
Saturday Group 3rd   Richard Paquette 3
  Group 2nd   Sandra Anderson 4
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 1

Show Date
Mid Canada Dog Association May 08 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Alan Ewles 11
  Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
Friday Group 4th   Mary White 8
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0

Show Date
Northwinds Dog Club March 27 to March 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
  Group 4th   Sharon Derrick 13
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0

Show Date
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club February 14 to February 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 0
  Best Of Breed   Karen Doyle 0
  Group 2nd   Katelon Bajona-Fox 8
Sunday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  BPIG   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Group 4th   Thomas Alexander 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
  Best Of Breed   James Ham 0

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 9 9 12 12 N/A
Group Ranking: 209 208 428 405 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2363 2323 4326 4100 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 5   0 0 0 0 0   22
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 14 to November 16, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
  Group 4th   Raymond Lariviere 9
Friday Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
  Group 4th   Valerie Gervais 5
  Group 4th   Sandra Lex 5

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 19 to September 21, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Maida Puterman N/A
  Group 2nd   Maida Puterman 3
  Best Of Breed   Maida Puterman 0
Saturday Group 4th   Fred Gordon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fred Gordon 0
Friday Group 4th   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0

Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club September 12 to September 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Maida Puterman 0

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 25 to July 27, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sandra Anderson N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wendy Paquette N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By