Ch Asa's Anywhere Whit You
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Paula Burchell
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 39 39 33 87 71
Group Ranking: 333 321 279 457 356
All Breed Ranking: 1625 1525 1295 2470 1922

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   36
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
Friday Select Dog   Francois Bernier N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Erin Brown N/A

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 11 (3-5-3-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 9 (2-5-2-1)

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 5 (1-2-1-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Select Dog   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 05 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 6 (1-1-3-2)
Thursday Select Dog   David Swartwood N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Sandy Alexander N/A

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 25 to May 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (1-3-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (1-3-0-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   France Godbout (1-3-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   France Godbout N/A
  Best Of Winners   France Godbout (1-3-0-1)
Friday Winners Dog   Kim Hamel (1-4-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kim Hamel N/A
  Winners Dog   Linda St-Hilaire (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  Best Of Winners   Linda St-Hilaire (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 11 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Corinne Walker N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Kim Ramey-Leblanc 5

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   William Gunn N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By