BISS GChB Westhams Little Ol Cowgirl
Parson Russell Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Dixie - (Female)
Owner: TAMARA LAZA & MASAKO GOOCH
Breeder: TAMARA LAZA - WESTHAM KENNELS
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 47 48 43 34 18
All Breed Ranking: 428 419 376 289 210

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 8 3 4   0 0 0 0 4   146
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent July 12 to July 14, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Ben Wasylyshen 4
Friday Group 3rd   Glen Stark 3

Show Date
Charlotte County Kennel Club July 06 to July 07, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Orford 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Joanne Fernall 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Select Bitch   Barbara Arndt N/A

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 28 to June 30, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Catherine Barlow 1 (1-0-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0

Show Date
Yukon Kennel Club June 15 to June 17, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Susan Norris-Jones 1
  Group 2nd   Karen Day 9
  Best Of Breed   Susan Norris-Jones 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Karen Day 1 (0-1-0-1)
Sunday Group 2nd   Glen Stark 4
  Group 2nd   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 9
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Group 2nd   Brenton Wright 4
  Group 4th   Ainslie Mills 1

Show Date
Terrier Breeders' Association of Canada June 09 to June 09, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wood Wornall 0

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Gerardo Paolucci 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Juan Pio Milano Ruiz 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Randy Garren 0

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club May 31 to June 02, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Davor Javor 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1 (0-1-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Doug Gaudin 5
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Jennifer Sayers 8
  Group 2nd   Brenton Wright 7
  Best Of Breed   Jennifer Sayers 0
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
Friday Group 1st   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 5
  Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 3
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0

Show Date
Association Canine Charlevoisienne May 03 to May 05, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 1 (1-0-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine 1 (1-0-0-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Pierrette McLean N/A

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 26 to April 28, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 3 (1-1-0-2)
  Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 7
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anik Primeau N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Terrier Breeders' Association Of Canada [Parson Russell Terrier Specialty] April 20 to April 20, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
BC All Terrier Club April 19 to April 19, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Vandra Huber (Dr) 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 18 to April 21, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Karen Ericson 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Whittier 1 (0-0-1-1)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Karen Day 0

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 11 to April 14, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stefan Mitrevski 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Yogesh Tuteja 0
Friday Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Luis Fernando Arce (Dr) 0

Show Date
Terrier Breeders' Association Of Canada April 07 to April 07, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joanne Fernall 0
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0

Show Date
Assiniboine Kennel Club March 29 to March 31, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 22 to March 24, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Bruce Owen 0
  Best Of Breed   Chakkapan Chantarasmee 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 01 to March 03, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  Group 3rd   Rita Walker 30
Friday Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 0

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC February 23 to February 25, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
  Group 4th   Wendy Maisey 33
Friday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 9 9 8 8 6
Group Ranking: 374 365 349 332 304
All Breed Ranking: 3511 3439 3293 3118 2836

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   9
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Terrier Breeders' Association Of Canada [National] April 16 to April 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Juan Luis Martinez Gutierrez N/A

Show Date
BC All Terrier Club April 14 to April 14, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 2 (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 13 to April 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mary White 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jose Luis Payro (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 3 (1-1-1-1)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 3 (1-1-1-1)

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 1 1 2 3
Group Ranking: 68 62 88 117
All Breed Ranking: 669 648 616 813 1103

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 4 2 5   0 0 0 0 4   141
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 03 to December 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Anjeli Vaid 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mukal Vaid 0

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 01 to December 02, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Kerry Lee 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Sue Bownds 0

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 11 to November 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 28 to October 30, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 3 (0-1-1-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 3 (0-1-1-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 3 (0-1-1-2)

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 14 to October 16, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 0
  Group 4th   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 20
Friday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 08 to October 09, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 3 (0-1-0-3)
  Group 4th   John Muldoon 10
  Best Of Breed   John Muldoon 3 (0-1-0-3)
  Group 4th   Ted Fahlgren 8

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 23 to September 25, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dana Garcia Tice 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jussi Liimatainen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club September 21 to September 22, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Laurent Heinesche 0
  Group 2nd   Laurent Heinesche 1
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club September 19 to September 20, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 0
  Group 4th   Wendy Anderson 1
Monday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0

Show Date
Charlotte County Kennel Club September 16 to September 18, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   David Kelland 0
  Group 3rd   David Kelland N/A
Saturday Group 2nd   Susan Norris-Jones 2
  Best Of Breed   Susan Norris-Jones 0
Friday Group 2nd   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio 1
  Best Of Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio 0

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 10 to September 11, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Shawn Nichols 7
  Group 1st   Joyce Love 8
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 2 (0-1-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 2 (0-1-0-2)
Saturday Group 4th   Mary Spinelli 4
  Best Of Breed   Patrick Mudge 3 (0-2-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Mary Spinelli 2 (0-1-0-2)

Show Date
Atlantic Terrier Association September 04 to September 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joyce O'Connor 3 (0-2-0-2)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 02 to September 05, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Aida Rivera Franco 3 (0-2-0-2)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono 3 (0-2-0-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 3 (0-2-0-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Canadian Association Of Parson Russell Terrier Fanciers [National] August 27 to August 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ann Yuhasz 7 (0-3-2-3)

Show Date
Rideau Terrier Club [Group Specialty] August 27 to August 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Elizardo Valadez N/A

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 26 to August 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Wayne Douglas 14
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Douglas 1 (0-1-0-1)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 3 (0-3-0-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   David Swartwood N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Stewart Dankner N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] July 29 to August 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Adrian Landarte 5 (0-3-2-1)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 5 (0-3-2-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 6 (0-4-2-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Hisayoshi Kadowaki 7 (0-4-2-2)

Show Date
All Terrier Club of Alberta July 29 to July 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   John Constantine-Amodei 7 (0-4-2-2)

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 05 to May 08, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dana Garcia Tice 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Anik Primeau 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0

Show Date
Terrier Breeders' Association Of Canada [Group Specialty] April 17 to April 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Graham Kerr 0

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 14 to April 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 0

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 39 40 38 55 60
All Breed Ranking: 401 408 378 527 596

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   140
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 04 to December 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 3 (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 02 to December 03, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 3 (1-2-0-1)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 3 (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club November 26 to November 28, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau 0

Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 19 to November 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 0
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 12 to November 14, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 0

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club October 28 to October 31, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 21 to October 24, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 3 (1-2-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Group 4th   Honey Glendinning 42
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Gains N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 3 (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club October 10 to October 10, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 2 (0-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 2 (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 09 to October 09, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 2 (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 24 to September 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Corinne Walker N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Dawne Deeley N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club September 22 to September 23, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Select Bitch   Terry Carter N/A
Wednesday Select Bitch   Pierrette McLean N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club September 20 to September 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Select Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A
Monday Select Bitch   Sandra Anderson N/A

Show Date
Charlotte County Kennel Club September 17 to September 19, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 2 (0-2-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Mary Spinelli 3 (0-3-0-1)

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 11 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Patrick Mudge 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 04 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 2 (0-1-1-1)
  Group 3rd   Ed Wild 6
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 3 (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 3 (1-1-0-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 4 (2-1-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 4 (2-1-0-2)
  Group 2nd   Robert Rowbotham 17

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club August 12 to August 15, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 0
  Group 2nd   Terry Gains 32
Thursday Best Of Breed   Dawne Deeley 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 06 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Susan Norris-Jones 0

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] July 30 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 3 (1-1-1-1)

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 79 79 77 74 76
All Breed Ranking: 645 645 616 553 605

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   13
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 25 to September 27, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson (0-3-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 3 (0-3-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary Spinelli 3 (0-3-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Mary Spinelli (0-3-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Mary Spinelli N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association August 29 to August 29, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 0
  Winners Bitch   Judy McVeigh (0-1-0-0)

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Harto Stockmari 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Hans Almgren 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Igor Vygouzov N/A
  Best Of Breed   Igor Vygouzov 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Igor Vygouzov (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis (0-2-0-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Julio Ronco N/A
  Best Of Breed   Julio Ronco 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Julio Ronco (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC February 07 to February 09, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 1 (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Hastings N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Hastings (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Hastings 1 (0-2-0-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Fraser (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 1 (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Dawne Deeley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dawne Deeley 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Dawne Deeley (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   John Constantine-Amodei N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Constantine-Amodei (0-1-0-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 26 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Claudio Rossi N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By