Ch Bonneterre Miss Bianka
Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Ray Rowan
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 2 2
Group Ranking: 105 105 98 91 82
All Breed Ranking: 560 560 536 488 443

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   19
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Shawn Bennett 11 (2-4-2-4)
Friday Select Bitch LTD Breed Show Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ann Felske-Jackman 8 (3-3-1-2)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 26 26 24 23 22
Group Ranking: 574 561 540 514 475
All Breed Ranking: 2838 2795 2660 2529 2329

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   17
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Vizsla Canada [National] June 08 to June 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Field Bitch   Garth Gourlay N/A
  Award Of Merit   Garth Gourlay N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rita Kadike-Skadina 11 (2-4-0-6)
Friday Select Bitch   Donald Mahoney N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) 6 (1-2-0-4)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 32 32 31 31 31
Group Ranking: 698 682 651 629 590
All Breed Ranking: 3621 3529 3401 3287 3061

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander (0-3-0-1)

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jean Delisle N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 0

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Kim Ramey-Leblanc 4
Friday BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 3

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Stewart Dankner N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By