BISS/BPISS MBIS/BPIS GChEx Lonecreeks Lets Dance At Stonerose CDX RE TD CGN VB HIC Multiple High In Trial
Rottweiler
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Declan - (Male)
Owner: Holli Murphy
Breeder: Tommye Parker
Conformation Handler: Holli Murphy
Performance Handler: Holli Murphy
Website: http://www.stoneroserottweilers.ca


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 15 15 15 14 14
Group Ranking: 291 287 280 266 239
All Breed Ranking: 1849 1809 1726 1622 1454

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   38
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 03 to June 04, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Select Dog   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 13 to May 14, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Corinne Walker 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Group 4th   Corinne Walker 14
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club April 07 to April 09, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Group 1st   Lee Steeves 18

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 8 7 5 7
Group Ranking: 102 94 86 97
All Breed Ranking: 658 638 605 561 652

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 8 2   0 0 0 0 0   144
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Rottweiler Club Of Canada [Regional] September 04 to September 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Aida Rivera Franco N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 02 to September 05, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joyce O'Connor 0
  Group 2nd   Joyce O'Connor 37

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 25 to June 26, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Alison Jones (Dr) 5
  Group 3rd   Jeremy Browne 11
  Best Of Breed   Alison Jones (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 0
Saturday Group 4th   Honey Glendinning 5
  Group 2nd   Mary Spinelli 14
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  Best Of Breed   Mary Spinelli 0

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 04 to June 05, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 21 to May 22, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Doug Gaudin 10

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 14 to May 15, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Group 3rd   Margaret Jones 10
  Group 4th   Dianne Miller 8
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
  Group 3rd   Mary White 18

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 25 to March 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary Spinelli 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Mary Spinelli 7
  Group 3rd   Judith Byrne 8
Friday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 3rd   William Byrne 9

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 7 N/A
Group Ranking: 44 44 44 111 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 280 275 263 686 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 3 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   216
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 13 to November 14, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2 (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club October 10 to October 10, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   William Byrne 105
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 3 (0-3-1-0)
  Group 1st   William Byrne 22
  Group 1st   Judith Byrne 23

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 09 to October 09, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 3 (0-3-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 3 (0-3-1-0)
  Group 1st   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 28

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 04 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Group 4th   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 16
  Group 3rd   Barbara Heal 19
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Kelland 0
  Group 3rd   David Kelland 17

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 06 to March 08, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Thora Brown N/A
  Select Dog   Elaine Whitney N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 4
Group Ranking: 42 42 38 56 55
All Breed Ranking: 267 258 244 397 378

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
2 0 2 4 6 4   0 0 0 0 0   364
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 11 to October 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sean Delmar 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cathy Delmar 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
  Group 2nd   Cathy Delmar 13
  Group 3rd   Sandy Alexander 10
Friday Best In Show   Erin Brown 130 *
  Best Of Breed   Erin Brown 0
  Group 1st   Erin Brown 19

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 07 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Manuel Queijeiro 0
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
  Group 3rd   Manuel Queijeiro 2
  Group 3rd   Rosemary Shoreman 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
  Best Of Breed   John (Fred) Peddie 0
  Group 4th   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Group 3rd   John (Fred) Peddie 1

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 0
  Group 3rd   Denys Janssen 7
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cherie Holmes 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0
  Group 2nd   Ed Wild 12
  Group 2nd   Irene Latchford 10

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 01 to June 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
Saturday Best In Show   Denise Cornelssen 103 *
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
  Group 4th   Vickie Umpleby 4
  Group 1st   Denise Cornelssen 12

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 11 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Deirdre McKinnon 16
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Group 4th   Thomas Alexander 13
  Group 2nd   Patricia Taylor 20

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 2 (1-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
  Best Of Breed   Linda St-Hilaire 2 (1-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   David Kelland 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Group 4th   David Kelland 16

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 27 27 24 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 373 356 341 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2317 2245 2159 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   25
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 06 to October 07, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Colette Muldoon N/A
  BPIG   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Group 2nd   Colette Muldoon 20
  Best Of Breed   Colette Muldoon 3

Show Date
Rottweiler Club of Canada [Regional] October 06 to October 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Denise Cornelssen
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Denise Cornelssen
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 5

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Harto Stockmari (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Harto Stockmari N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Harto Stockmari N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Harto Stockmari N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (1-1-1-2)
  Best Of Winners   Heather Langfeld (1-1-1-2)
  Winners Dog   Wayne Thompson (1-1-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wayne Thompson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Wayne Thompson N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Tony Vandendool (1-0-1-2)
  Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor (1-0-1-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Tony Vandendool N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Bill Walkey N/A
  Winners Dog   Bill Walkey (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bill Walkey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Bill Walkey N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Winners Dog   Paula Hartinger (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Winners Dog   Roger Hartinger (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Roger Hartinger N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Paula Hartinger N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 09 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Rita Walker (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott (1-2-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Michael Hill (1-2-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 19 to May 20, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 12 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Paquette N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Terry Carter (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Carter N/A
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Terry Carter N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  BPIG   Pamela Bruce N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 05 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Dog   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Best Of Winners   Mavis McClintock (1-2-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Paquette (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Mavis McClintock (1-2-1-1)

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 07 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (1-3-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Brian Reid N/A
Friday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Doug Windsor N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 25 22 22 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 209 200 186 N/A N/A

Statistics
Average
Score
Open
Average
Utility
Average
High In
Trials
Total
Points
197.00 197.00 0.00 1 6
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Atlantic Labrador Retriever Club [Obedience & Rally] October 14 to October 16, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday High In Trial   Susie Bell N/A
  Open 18B   Susie Bell 197.0(6 Pts)

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 8 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 20 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 160 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Statistics
Average
Score
Open
Average
Utility
Average
High In
Trials
Total
Points
191.00 191.00 0.00 0 5
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Maritime Group 7 Club [Obedience & Rally] December 11 to December 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Open HB   Michael Woods (Dr) 191.0(5 Pts)

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 6 6 6 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 67 67 64 N/A N/A

Statistics
Average
Score
Open
Average
Utility
Average
High In
Trials
Total
Points
191.50 191.50 0.00 0 5
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 10 to October 11, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Open HB   Lynne Oslach 191.5(5 Pts)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Collie Club of Canada November 30 to December 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice B   Susan Bosence 190.0

Show Date
Maritime Golden Retriever Club September 07 to September 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice B   Susan Bosence 186.0

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club August 03 to August 04, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday High In Trial   Del Lunn N/A
  Novice B   Del Lunn 197.0

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 45 41 33 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 493 442 301 N/A N/A

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
95.00 0.00 0.00 95.00 6

2024

Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club [Obedience & Rally] April 27 to April 28, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Master   Edward Leslie 95.0(6 Pts)
Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 17 15 13 12 11
Group Ranking: 82 80 74 66 64
All Breed Ranking: 677 654 604 556 506

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
92.00 0.00 92.00 0.00 11

2023

Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Nova Scotia German Shepherd Dog Club [Obedience & Rally] March 18 to March 19, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Excellent B   Karen MacFarlane 85.0(4 Pts)

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club March 04 to March 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Excellent B   Stephen Hazelwood 99.0(7 Pts)
Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 5 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 41 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 329 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
99.00 0.00 99.00 0.00 7

2021

Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Maritime Group 7 Club [Obedience & Rally] December 11 to December 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Excellent B   Karen MacFarlane 99.0(7 Pts)
Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 2 2 4 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 11 9 19 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 109 95 135 N/A N/A

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
96.00 96.00 0.00 0.00 12

2020

Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Rottweiler Club of Canada October 31 to November 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced B   Karen MacFarlane 97.0(6 Pts)
Saturday Advanced B   Karen MacFarlane 95.0(6 Pts)
Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 15 14 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 95 85 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 759 720 N/A N/A N/A

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
89.00 89.00 0.00 0.00 4

2019

Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Collie Club of Canada November 30 to December 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Advanced B   Tracy Snyder 89.0(4 Pts)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice B   Renee Morris 88.0

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club August 03 to August 04, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice B   Del Lunn 96.0
Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2018

Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 06 to October 07, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice B   Edward Leslie 99.0

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By