BPIS GCh Southcreek's Calamity Jane
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Callie - (Female)
Owner: K Wilson and T Giles
Breeder: Southcreek Papillons
Conformation Handler: Owners
Website: http://southcreekpapillons.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 6 7
Group Ranking: 60 60 67 63 60
All Breed Ranking: 439 430 468 442 446

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 9 5 2   0 0 0 0 0   223
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 08 to November 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Manuel Queijeiro 3
  Group 3rd   Manuel Queijeiro 28
Friday Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 3

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Len Harfield 6
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 1
Saturday Group 2nd   Ron Mahon 7
  Group 2nd   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 7
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 1
Friday Group 2nd   Barbara Heal 5
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 1

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Robert Rowbotham 6
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 1
Saturday Group 2nd   Sandra Anderson 12
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 1
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 1
Friday Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 9
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Glen Stark 6
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 1
Saturday Group 1st   Joy Hodgkinson 14
  Group 2nd   Sandra Orford 7
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 1
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Orford 1
Friday Group 2nd   Doris Willis 12
  Group 3rd   Dianne Miller 8
  Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 2
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 2

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Thora Brown 10
  BPIG   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 8
Sunday BPIG   Sandra Lex N/A
  Group 3rd   Sandra Lex 15
  BPIG   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 9
  Group 2nd   Michael Woods (Dr) 19
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 10
Saturday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 8
  Group 1st   Olga Gagne 20
  BPIG   Olga Gagne N/A

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 2
  BPIG   Olga Gagne N/A
  Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 11
Saturday Group 2nd   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 14
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 2
  BPIG   Mike Jackman N/A
  BPIG   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
Friday BPIG   Stephen Dainard N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By