Fable Farms As White As Snow
Sealyham Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 55 55 55 55 53
All Breed Ranking: 481 481 463 411 384

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   26
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Harto Stockmari 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Hans Almgren 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Igor Vygouzov 0
  Winners Bitch   Igor Vygouzov N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 14
  Best Of Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 0
  Winners Bitch   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Julio Ronco 0
  Winners Bitch   Julio Ronco N/A
  Group 3rd   Julio Ronco 12

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Christine Watson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Christine Watson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Christine Watson (0-1-1-0)
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Linda Wells N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Linda Wells (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Fraser (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Linda Wells N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (0-1-1-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Grant Townsend N/A
  Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers Of BC September 12 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Monika Blaha N/A

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 23 to August 25, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Brenton Wright N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By