Ch Beshia's Ho Ming
Chow Chow
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 9 15
Group Ranking: 216 227 215 210 409
All Breed Ranking: 1843 1997 1916 1853 3539

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   36
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nikki Riggsbee 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Shreve 2

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 07 to September 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   James Reynolds 23
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 5 (0-3-2-1)
Sunday Select Dog   Patricia Hastings N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 4 (0-2-2-1)
Friday Select Dog   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 03 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rafael de Santiago 4

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 11 to May 14, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Judy McVeigh N/A
Sunday Select Dog   Wendy Schira N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Sharon Derrick (2-2-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Sharon Derrick (2-2-2-1)

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 23 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   James Reynolds N/A
  Winners Dog   James Reynolds (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   James Reynolds (1-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Cesar Gutierrez Perez (1-2-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Cesar Gutierrez Perez (1-2-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cesar Gutierrez Perez N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (1-2-3-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 19 to January 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Robert Indeglia (Dr) (1-2-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Robert Indeglia (Dr) (1-2-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Judi Elford (1-4-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Judi Elford (1-4-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Rita Walker (1-0-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By