GCh Ambertru's If Nott For You
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Jaxson - (Male)
Owner: Jamila Mancini & Connie Johnson
Breeder: Connie Johnson
Conformation Handler: Ashley Martins
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Golden Retriever Club Of Greater Toronto June 03 to June 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Paula Nykiel N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Jay Richardson N/A
Friday Select Dog   Nancy Liebes N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Dann Wilson N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Dann Wilson N/A
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Maisey (4-5-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Wendy Maisey (4-5-2-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Robert Ennis N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Ennis (3-4-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Robert Ennis (3-4-2-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Joanne Fernall N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sharol Candace Way (2-3-4-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sharol Candace Way N/A
  Winners Dog   Sharol Candace Way (2-3-4-2)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kim Meredith-Cavanna (3-3-5-2)
  Winners Dog   Kim Meredith-Cavanna (3-3-5-2)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By