Wulymut's Noodle
Barbet
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Ally - (Female)
Owner: David and Suzanne Weeks and Heath Kenyon
Breeder: Heath and Helen Kenyon
Conformation Handler: Heath C Kenyon
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 15 15 13 10 N/A
Group Ranking: 687 650 515 324 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3566 3371 2647 1644 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Dawson N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (0-2-0-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 21 20 19 19 19
Group Ranking: 975 953 905 873 815
All Breed Ranking: 4893 4775 4560 4394 4069

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 12 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Bitch   Aramis (Joy) Lim (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 11 to May 14, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Judy McVeigh (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judy McVeigh N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sharon Derrick (1-2-0-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Brenda Wilson (0-1-0-2)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Erin Brown (0-1-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Erin Brown N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Denise Cornelssen (0-1-0-2)

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Bruce Fraser N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 08 to September 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judy McVeigh N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By