Cornsilks Shake It Up
Griffon (Brussels)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Jo-Anne Hennaert
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 6 5
Group Ranking: 166 166 159 144 128
All Breed Ranking: 1322 1322 1252 1117 1015

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1 (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  BPIG   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Andrew Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club August 31 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Susan Quesnel N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Susan Quesnel N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By