Ch Hundeleben Pistolera SL
Dachshund (Standard Long-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Zoomie - (Female)
Owner: Tatyana Godin & Carlos J Puig
Breeder: Carlos J Puig
Conformation Handler: Eduardo Castellanos
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A 7 5 3 N/A
Group Ranking: N/A 85 81 66 N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A 696 659 563 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   69
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
All Hound Club of Ontario October 31 to October 31, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A

Show Date
Federation Of Dachshunds Clubs Of Canada [Regional] October 31 to October 31, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Hal Biermann N/A

Show Date
Dachshund Club Of Greater Ontario October 30 to October 30, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Starr White N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 29 to October 31, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Starr White N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
United Kennel Club October 15 to October 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 24 to September 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Carter N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club September 22 to September 23, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anik Primeau N/A
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Pierrette McLean N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club September 20 to September 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Jean-Louis Blais 5 (1-1-2-2)
Monday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 8 (1-3-2-3)

Show Date
Charlotte County Kennel Club September 17 to September 19, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson (1-4-2-2)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Joanne Boudreault (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joanne Boudreault 2 (0-3-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jeff Horswell N/A
  Group 4th   Jeff Horswell 54
Saturday Winners Bitch   Denis Kuzelj (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Denis Kuzelj 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Denis Kuzelj N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Davor Javor (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Davor Javor 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Davor Javor N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By