Ch Acclaim On My Soapbox At Bibelot
Poodle (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Susan Fraser
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 11 10 9 10 24
Group Ranking: 253 249 239 231 326
All Breed Ranking: 2053 2013 1913 1874 2623

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   29
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy in Limited Breeds Show   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Virginia Lyne N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Andrea Robins 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Andrea Robins N/A
  Best Of Winners   Andrea Robins (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Andrea Robins N/A
  Winners Dog   Andrea Robins (1-2-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sharon Derrick (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Winners Dog   Sharon Derrick (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   John Muldoon N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   John Muldoon N/A
Friday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Niksa Lemo N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A

Show Date
Poodle Club of Canada [National] September 01 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Leehy Packer N/A
  Winners Dog   Leehy Packer N/A

Show Date
Poodle Club Of Ontario September 01 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 20 to August 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st Open Dog Class   David Kelland N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Tim Doxtater N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   David Kelland N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Tim Doxtater N/A
Tuesday 1st Open Dog Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Derrick Seow 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Derrick Seow N/A
  Best Of Winners   Derrick Seow (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Derrick Seow N/A
  Winners Dog   Derrick Seow (1-2-0-0)
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Gutenberg Soares N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Gutenberg Soares N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Elaine Whitney 17
  BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
  Winners Dog   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Winners Dog   Elaine Whitney N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 06 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Patricia Taylor 7
  Winners Dog   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Brenton Wright N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Kresten Scheel (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kresten Scheel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kresten Scheel N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Brian Taylor N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Wendy Maisey N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By