Justin Hell On Wheels
Griffon (Brussels)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Justin - (Male)
Owner: Melodie and Mary Gault
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 7 7 6 6 5
Group Ranking: 149 147 137 130 119
All Breed Ranking: 1193 1169 1108 1050 947

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   68
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Graham Kerr 0
  Winners Dog   Graham Kerr (1-0-0-0)
  Group 4th   Graham Kerr 10
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
  Winners Dog   Carol Graham (1-0-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janelle Robbins 0
  Winners Dog   Janelle Robbins (1-0-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) 0
  Winners Dog   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) (1-0-0-0)

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Allan Brown 21
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown (1-0-0-0)
Saturday Group 3rd   Jaime Ganoza 18
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jaime Ganoza 0
  Winners Dog   Jaime Ganoza (1-0-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Roberta Parish 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Roberta Parish (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Diane Adorno-Legrand (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Diane Adorno-Legrand 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Diane Adorno-Legrand (1-1-0-0)
  Group 4th   Roberta Parish 14
  Best Of Winners   Roberta Parish (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Fred Dewsbury (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-1-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Jean Delisle (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Mel Saranchuk (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Patricia Nemirovsky-Alsina N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (2-0-0-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Carmen Haller (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Carmen Haller (2-1-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Michelle Scott N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 11 11 11 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 644 635 613 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4892 4774 4560 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Rick Fehler N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (1-1-0-1)
  BPIG   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Denise Cornelssen (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Winners Dog   Denise Cornelssen (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Terry Stacy N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By