Periwrinkles Bohemium Rhapsody-Queen B
Chinese Shar-Pei
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Rhonda Holloway & John Kolodziej
Breeder: Rhonda Holloway, John Kolodziej, Barbara LaVere,Tammy Bohlke
Conformation Handler: OH
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 12 12 10 9 N/A
Group Ranking: 457 442 364 291 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3512 3364 2712 2075 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   2
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Timothy Catterson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Timothy Catterson (2-2-0-1)

Show Date
Club VI (Non Sporting) Ontario May 22 to May 22, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 1 (0-1-1-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 14 to April 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson (0-1-0-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Dana Garcia Tice N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Dana Garcia Tice N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Peter Scott (3-2-1-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Peter Scott N/A

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Chinese Shar-Pei Club of Canada [National] September 04 to September 04, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Letitia Bett
  Best Of Winners   Letitia Bett

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 12 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ian Rasmussen N/A

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 13 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Tempest Deptuch N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tempest Deptuch N/A
  Winners Bitch   Tempest Deptuch (0-1-0-2)
  BPIG   Tempest Deptuch N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon (0-1-0-2)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (0-1-0-2)

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Thomas Nesbitt N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   David Strachan N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   David Strachan N/A

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sandra Lex N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Glen Stark N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Branislav Rajic N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Branislav Rajic N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Branislav Rajic N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Philip Wendling N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wendy Anderson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By