Oskar Admiraal Lilou Of Bloom White
Keeshond
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 25 25 21 21 21
Group Ranking: 467 465 446 422 388
All Breed Ranking: 3944 3880 3694 3505 3235

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Rita Walker (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Ham N/A
  Best Of Winners   James Ham (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   James Ham (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard (1-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Pamela Bruce (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Winners   Mike Jackman (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Mike Jackman (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Vicki Abbot N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Raymundo Lo N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Joanne Paulk N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joanne Paulk (2-1-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Joanne Paulk (2-1-2-0)

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 29 to July 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 2
Sunday BPIG   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 2
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 2

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Show   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Bruce Fraser N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By