GChEx Vastgota Canadian Giiwedin IT CGN ETD NS VB SDN
Swedish Vallhund
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Gunner - (Male)
Owner: Sharlene Hudson; Jennifer Clark
Breeder: Ulla Gamberg
Conformation Handler: Jennifer Clark
Performance Handler: Jennifer Clark
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 23 12 26 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 110 66 132 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 1 4 2 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   369
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club April 27 to April 28, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Jocelyne Gagne 120 *
  Reserve Best In Show   Judith Taylor 88
  Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 0
  Group 1st   Judith Taylor 26
  Group 1st   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 32
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
  Group 4th   Jocelyne Gagne 15
  Group 1st   Darle Heck 39
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 29 to March 31, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
  Group 2nd   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 28
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patrick Mudge 0
  Best Of Breed   Linda St-Hilaire 0
  Group 1st   Patrick Mudge 29
  Group 3rd   Linda St-Hilaire 27
Friday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
  Group 2nd   Nancy Popovich 23

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 35 34 32 36 33
All Breed Ranking: 261 254 232 259 220

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 0 5 3 3 2   0 0 0 0 1   431
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 28 to October 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Anik Primeau 2 (0-0-1-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Group 1st   Stewart Dankner 36
  Group 3rd   Rosemary Shoreman 22

Show Date
Maritime Group 7 Club [Specialty] August 19 to August 19, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 23 to June 25, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Darle Heck 20
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
Saturday Best In Show   Eric Liebes (Dr) 156 *
  Best Of Breed   Eric Liebes (Dr) 0
  Group 1st   Eric Liebes (Dr) 33
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
Friday Best Of Breed   John (Fred) Peddie 0
  Group 2nd   John (Fred) Peddie 27

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 10 to June 11, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Pamela Bruce 14
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
  Group 2nd   Carol Graham 15
Saturday Group 4th   Janet Lobb 11
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 03 to June 04, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Group 2nd   Mel Saranchuk 22
  Group 1st   Lynda Saranchuk 26

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club April 29 to April 30, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Group 1st   Stewart Dankner 27
  Group 3rd   Wayne Thompson 15
Saturday Group 1st   Ann Ingram 32
  Best Of Breed   Ann Ingram 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Douglas Anderson N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club April 07 to April 09, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 2 (0-0-1-2)

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 50 59 56 64
All Breed Ranking: 358 351 403 400 439

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 3 3 5   0 0 0 0 1   289
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 12 to November 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Group 2nd   Michelle Scott 35
  Group 4th   Darle Heck 20
Saturday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Tibben 2 (0-0-1-2)

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 30, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 2 (0-0-1-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 10

Show Date
Swedish Vallhund Club of Canada [Regional] September 24 to September 24, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dawne Deeley 5 (0-2-3-1)

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 23 to September 25, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jussi Liimatainen 5 (0-2-3-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Laurent Heinesche 7 (0-2-3-3)
  Group 2nd   Laurent Heinesche 21

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club September 21 to September 22, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Group 2nd   Jo Ann Pavey 10

Show Date
Swedish Vallhund Club Of Canada [National] August 20 to August 20, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wera Hubenthal N/A

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 19 to August 21, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 4 (0-1-2-2)
  Group 4th   Olga Gagne 31
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 4 (0-1-2-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Rodi Hubenthal 9 (0-5-3-2)

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 25 to June 26, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bea Sawka 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Bea Sawka 28
Saturday Best Of Breed   Todd Foley 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Todd Foley 17
  Group 3rd   Honey Glendinning 29

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Group 4th   Michael Woods (Dr) 26
Saturday Group 4th   Sandra Lex 21
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 25 to March 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 2 (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 2 (0-2-1-0)

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 18 17 15 9 13
All Breed Ranking: 116 110 103 73 92

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 3 6 5 2   0 0 0 0 0   582
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 13 to November 14, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Honey Glendinning 33
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club September 22 to September 23, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Lynn White 0

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club September 20 to September 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Jean-Louis Blais 0
Monday Group 3rd   Kristen Francis 23
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0

Show Date
Charlotte County Kennel Club September 17 to September 19, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Jo Ann Pavey 27
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Michelle Scott 28
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
Friday Group 4th   Delvina Beaulac 28
  Best Of Breed   Delvina Beaulac 0

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 11 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 16
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Todd Foley 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Group 3rd   Guy Jeavons 18
  Group 2nd   Todd Foley 25

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 04 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Group 2nd   Ed Wild 26
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Margaret Jones 45

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 21 to August 22, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Avery Gaudin 29
Saturday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Stewart Dankner 38
  Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Cheryl Paterson 33
  Group 2nd   Janet Lobb 35
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club July 17 to July 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   John (Fred) Peddie 27
  Best Of Breed   John (Fred) Peddie 0
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Guy Jeavons 140
  Group 1st   Guy Jeavons 31
  Best Of Breed   Todd Foley 0
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 1 (0-1-1-0)

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 N/A
Group Ranking: 62 62 84 68 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 392 392 479 430 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   35
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club October 30 to November 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Group 4th   Avery Gaudin 11
Saturday Best Of Breed   Todd Foley 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 25 to September 27, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 12
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 0
  Group 4th   Brian Reid 12
Friday Best Of Breed   Todd Foley 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 100 96 102 96 88
All Breed Ranking: 623 603 613 581 532

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 6 3   0 0 0 0 0   148
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Anna Hewson 14
  Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 11 to October 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sean Delmar 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cathy Delmar 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Erin Brown 0

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 2 (0-0-3-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 2 (0-0-3-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 2 (0-0-3-0)
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 2 (0-0-3-0)
  Group 4th   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 21

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 20 to July 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 0
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
  Group 2nd   Gloria Geringer 15
  Group 3rd   Sharon Derrick 10
Saturday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 0
  Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 0
  Group 4th   Harold Pybus 13

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club July 19 to July 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
  Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 0
  Group 4th   Bonnie Derry 11

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 08 to June 09, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 0
  Group 3rd   Terry Gains 7

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 18 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Lynda Saranchuk 8
  Group 3rd   Mel Saranchuk 8
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Bruce Owen 10
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 04 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 1 (0-0-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Select Dog   Joy Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 13 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Andrew Beare 0
  Best Of Breed   Berri Beare 0

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 1 (0-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Karen Day 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Karen Day 18

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 88 84 86 158 140
All Breed Ranking: 568 551 535 901 832

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 3 4   0 0 0 0 0   163
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 2 (0-1-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 2 (0-1-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 0

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 27 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Group 4th   Janet Lobb 15
Saturday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Group 3rd   Allan Brown 17
  Group 3rd   Thora Brown 16

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 06 to October 07, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 1
  Group 2nd   Jack Ireland 31

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Winners Dog   Tony Vandendool (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Tony Vandendool N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
  Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 21 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Lynda Saranchuk 21
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
  Winners Dog   Mel Saranchuk (1-0-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
  Winners Dog   James Reynolds (1-0-0-0)
  Group 4th   Carol Graham 21
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
  Winners Dog   Carol Graham (1-0-0-0)

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 09 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Rita Walker (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott (1-0-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Group 3rd   Michelle Scott 6
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (1-0-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  Winners Dog   Michael Hill (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  BPIG   Kristen Francis N/A
  Group 2nd   Kristen Francis 13

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 19 to May 20, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 1 (1-0-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 05 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Wendy Paquette (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Paquette N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Mavis McClintock N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Group 4th   Mavis McClintock 18
  Winners Dog   Mavis McClintock (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mavis McClintock 1 (1-0-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By