MBIS MRBIS MBISS Am Can GChG Captiva Chamberlayne MrBigStuf
Setter (Irish)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Johnny - (Male)
Owner: Jill Taylor & William Alexander
Breeder: Jill Taylor
Conformation Handler: William Alexander
Website: https://www.captivakennels.com
https://captivakennels.com/pictures-and-pedigrees/the-boys/mrbigstuff/


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 5 5 5 5 5
All Breed Ranking: 15 15 13 14 13

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
6 5 21 14 5 3   0 1 0 0 1   4177
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Espen Engh 0
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   David Kittredge 0
  Group 2nd LTD Breed Show Michael Woods (Dr) 99
  Group 1st   David Kittredge 114
Friday Best Of Breed   Joe Walton 0
  Group 2nd   Joe Walton 70

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sulie Greendale-Paveza 0
  Group 2nd   Sulie Greendale-Paveza 16
Friday Best Of Breed   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez 0
  Group 3rd   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez 16

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Bruce Owen 34
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club August 31 to September 01, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best In Show   James Noe 131 *
  Reserve Best In Show   Elaine Whitney 117
  Best Of Breed   James Noe 0
  Group 1st   Elaine Whitney 28
  Group 1st   James Noe 32
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
Thursday Best In Show   James Frederiksen 119 *
  Reserve Best In Show   Robert Whitney 111
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0
  Group 1st   Robert Whitney 20
  Group 1st   James Frederiksen 26

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 30 to July 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0
  Group 1st   Irene Latchford 40
Friday Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 0
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0
  Group 2nd   Ted Fahlgren 25

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Laurie Campbell 0
  Group 1st   Laurie Campbell 23
Friday Best Of Breed   David Kelland 0
  Group 1st   David Kelland 25

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 09 to June 11, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 4th   Wendy Anderson 44
Friday Group 2nd LTD Breed Show Pierre Talbot 52
  Best Of Breed   Jean Delisle 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Pierre Talbot 0
  Group 2nd   Jean Delisle 52

Show Date
Kent Kennel Club May 26 to May 28, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Youngsik Kang 0
Saturday Best In Show   Denys Janssen 178 *
  Group 1st   Denys Janssen 46
  Best Of Breed   Phred Wong 0
  Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 0
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Ed Wild 152
  Group 1st   Ed Wild 38
  Group 3rd   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 36
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Heather Brennan 53
  Group 2nd LTD Breed Show Michelle Scott 53
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Michelle Scott 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 1 (1-0-1-0)
Sunday Best Of Breed   John (Fred) Peddie 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Group 4th   John (Fred) Peddie 52
Saturday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Vickie Umpleby 52

Show Date
South Western Ontario Sporting Dog Club May 13 to May 13, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jean-Louis Blais 0
  Group 2nd   Jean-Louis Blais 67

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Denise Branch 0
  Group 2nd   Janet Lobb 49
  Group 2nd LTD Breed Show Denise Branch 54
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Group 2nd   Joe Lobb 63
Friday Best Of Breed   Elizardo Valadez 0
  Group 3rd   Elizardo Valadez 23

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 0
  Group 2nd   Ekarat Sangkunakup 16
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
  Group 3rd   Lee Steeves 11
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Barbara Arndt 155
  Group 1st   Melody Roth 28
  Best Of Breed   Melody Roth 0

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 315 *
  Group 1st   Jocelyne Gagne 81
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
Saturday Best In Show   Kathrine Grant 332 *
  Group 1st   Kathrine Grant 87
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
Friday Group 1st   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 71
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Avery Gaudin 79
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Carmen Haller 93
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Edgar Bajona 0
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
Saturday Group 2nd   David Denis 72
  Best Of Breed   David Denis 0
Friday Group 1st   Doug Gaudin 75
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   William Lee 545 *
  Best Of Breed   William Lee 4 (0-3-1-1)
  Group 1st   William Lee 117
Friday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Mike Jackman 4 (0-3-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kinji Itoi N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Jean Delisle 78
  Best Of Breed   Jean Delisle 0
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Darle Heck 284
  Group 1st   Darle Heck 72
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
  Group 3rd LTD Breed Show Dann Wilson 57
  Group 1st   Yvonne Savard 70
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Dann Wilson 0

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 2 2 2 2
All Breed Ranking: 8 8 5 5 5

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
14 10 49 24 9 5   0 1 0 0 2   8021
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Group 2nd   Bruce Owen 56
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 4 (1-3-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 83
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 0
  Group 4th   Wendy Anderson 75

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club November 25 to November 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 2 (0-1-1-1)
  Group 1st   John Rowton 58
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Group 1st   Sandy Alexander 70
Friday Best Of Breed   Kerry Lee 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Group 1st   Kerry Lee 65

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 18 to November 20, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva 4 (1-2-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Rafael Malo Alcrudo 2 (1-0-2-0)

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Sean Shields 74
  Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 0
Friday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Sandy Alexander 0
  Group 1st   Michael Hill 72
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Sandy Alexander 68
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 04 to November 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
  Group 4th   Terry Carter 28
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Group 2nd   Thora Brown 41

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 21 to October 23, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Shawn Nichols 206
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 0
  Group 1st   Shawn Nichols 52
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  Group 3rd   Heather Langfeld 35
  Group 1st   Kristen Francis 36
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
  Group 3rd   Wendy Schira 26
  Group 4th   Lee Steeves 22

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 07 to October 10, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Best In Show   Mary White 181
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 1st   Jon Cole 48
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mary White 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 1st   Mary White 64
Saturday Best Of Breed   Roberto Velez-Pico 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Roberto Velez-Pico 68
Friday Best In Show   Gerardo Paolucci 275 *
  Best Of Breed   Gerardo Paolucci 0
  Group 1st   Gerardo Paolucci 53

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 25 to August 28, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
  Group 1st   Wendy Maisey 29
Saturday Best In Show   Richard Lopaschuk 242 *
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
  Group 1st   Richard Lopaschuk 29
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 0
  Group 1st   Wendy Paquette 28
Thursday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 0
  Group 1st   John Rowton 13

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 23 to August 24, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Reserve Best In Show   Nancy Popovich 148
  Group 2nd   Joanne Fernall 42
  Group 1st   Dana Garcia Tice 40
  Best Of Breed   Joanne Fernall 0
  Best Of Breed   Dana Garcia Tice 0
Tuesday Reserve Best In Show   Dana Garcia Tice 163
  Group 1st   Kathrine Grant 37
  Group 2nd   Nancy Popovich 35
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharon Luckhart 0
  Group 3rd   Sharon Luckhart 25

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 05 to August 08, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 0
Friday Group 2nd LTD Breed Show Heather Jones 39
  Group 1st   Pierre Talbot 34
  Best Of Breed   Pierre Talbot 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Heather Jones 0

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best In Show   Michael Gelinas 141 *
  Group 1st   Sandy Gelinas 22
  Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 27
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
Tuesday Best In Show   Sandy Gelinas 159 *
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
  Group 1st   Michael Gelinas 29
  Group 1st   Patricia Lanctot 36

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best In Show   Sandy Alexander 253 *
  Group 1st   Andras Korozs 73
  Best Of Breed   Andras Korozs 0
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Andras Korozs 267
  Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 93
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
Saturday Best In Show   Thomas Alexander 336 *
  Group 1st   Sandy Alexander 102
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Francois Bernier 82
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Francois Bernier 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 14 to July 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joan Colbourn N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peter Martin 5 (1-3-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Nikki Riggsbee 52
Friday Best Of Breed   Carlos Flaquer Rocha (Dr) 6 (2-3-1-1)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Kristen Francis 0
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Kristen Francis 41
  Group 3rd   Irene Latchford 61
Thursday Best Of Breed   Lynn White 0
  Group 3rd   Carlos Flaquer Rocha (Dr) 36

Show Date
London Canine Association July 08 to July 10, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Brian Reid 172 *
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Group 1st   Elaine Whitney 26
Saturday Best In Show   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 164 *
  Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 0
  Group 1st   Brian Reid 26
Friday Best Of Breed   Genevieve Munro 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Shawn Nichols 0
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Shawn Nichols 24
  Group 4th   Genevieve Munro 15

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 01 to July 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best In Show   Michelle Scott 96 *
  Best In Show   Patricia Taylor 102 *
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0
  Group 1st   Michelle Scott 14
  Group 1st   Patricia Taylor 15
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 97
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
  Group 1st   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 16
Saturday Best In Show   Carol Graham 123 *
  Group 1st   Carol Graham 23
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
Friday Group 1st   Cheryl Paterson 26
  Group 1st   Heather Brennan 27
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 0

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 16 to June 19, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best In Show   Joe Lobb 143 *
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Group 1st   Joe Lobb 22
Thursday Reserve Best In Show   Janet Lobb 122
  Best Of Breed   Douglas Anderson 0
  Group 1st   Douglas Anderson 17

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Steven Herman (Dr) 4 (1-3-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Steven Herman (Dr) 135
Sunday Best Of Breed   Douglas Johnson 6 (2-4-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Paul Stanton N/A
Friday Best In Show   Lee Anne Bateman 510 *
  Best Of Breed   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez 6 (2-3-1-1)
  Group 1st   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez 166

Show Date
Ontario All Pointing Breed Field Dog Club June 03 to June 03, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Carrie Paine 4

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Philip Wendling 25
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Ron Mahon 50
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Doris Willis 4 (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Anik Primeau 4 (2-2-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Anik Primeau 46
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Doris Willis 58

Show Date
South Western Ontario Sporting Dog Club May 14 to May 15, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Group 2nd   Michael Woods (Dr) 79

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Group 1st   Olga Gagne 59
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Olga Gagne 244
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Group 1st   Kathrine Grant 79
Friday Best Of Breed   Shawn Bennett 0
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Group 2nd   Shawn Bennett 42
  Group 3rd   Joy Lynne Huntley 37

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 06 to May 08, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Carmen Haller 29
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Carmen Haller 206
  Group 1st   Ted Fahlgren 28
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0
Friday Group 1st   Dianne Miller 20
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Ann Felske-Jackman 78
  Best Of Breed   Ann Felske-Jackman 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Michael Lanctot 40
  Group 2nd   Patricia Lanctot 40
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
Friday Group 2nd   Sylvia Barkey 33
  Group 2nd   Mike Jackman 33
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 14 to April 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Group 1st   Elaine Whitney 39
Saturday Best In Show   Elaine Whitney 275 *
  Group 1st   Robert Whitney 50
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 3 (0-3-1-0)
Friday Group 1st   Tony Vandendool 57
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 3 (0-3-1-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Lana Ferguson 3 (0-3-1-0)
  Group 3rd LTD Breed Show Lana Ferguson 42
Thursday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 3 (0-3-1-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club April 08 to April 10, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 0
  Group 2nd   Tempest Deptuch 45
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  Group 2nd   Kristen Francis 51
Friday Best Of Breed   Jaime Ganoza 0
  Group 1st   Jaime Ganoza 37

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Danik Dancause 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 4th   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) 70
Saturday Best Of Breed   Genevieve Munro 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Thora Brown 124
Friday Best Of Breed   Dana Garcia Tice 0
  Group 2nd   Dana Garcia Tice 115

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 03 to February 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Mary White 58
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Saturday Group 2nd   James Reynolds 61
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Friday Group 2nd   Sharon Derrick 62
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
Thursday Reserve Best In Show   Darle Heck 199
  Group 1st   Darle Heck 40
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 2
Group Ranking: 27 27 24 18 31
All Breed Ranking: 124 116 100 72 111

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 2 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   554
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Garth Gourlay 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Group 4th   Denis Kuzelj 81
Saturday Best Of Breed   Davor Javor 2 (0-1-2-0)
  Group 1st   Davor Javor 130
Friday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 4th   Michelle Scott 82

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 13 to August 15, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Group 2nd   Kathrine Grant 50
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Group 2nd   Michael Hill 52
Friday Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Winners Dog   Joan Colbourn (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joan Colbourn 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Joan Colbourn N/A
  Group 1st   Bruce Owen 26

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Dog Class   Nancy Tibben N/A
  Group 3rd   Nancy Tibben 52
  Winners Dog   Nancy Tibben (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Tibben 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Group 3rd   Jeremy Browne 81
  Winners Dog   Glen Stark (1-0-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By