Znumavangaard Mahatma La
Tibetan Mastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 N/A
Group Ranking: 468 454 417 375 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2922 2840 2592 2323 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club August 31 to September 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Winners   Raymond Yurick (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Raymond Yurick (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Tannis Postma (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Tannis Postma 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Tannis Postma (1-1-0-0)
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Philip Wendling N/A
  Winners Dog   Philip Wendling (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
  Winners Dog   Robert Whitney N/A
Tuesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Valerie Hansen N/A
  Winners Dog   Valerie Hansen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Winners Dog   Jo Ann Pavey (1-1-0-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 1
Group Ranking: 394 378 362 346 318
All Breed Ranking: 2410 2340 2255 2177 2021

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   23
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mavis McClintock 0
  Winners Dog   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
  Winners Dog   Carol Graham N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sulie Greendale-Paveza 0
  Winners Dog   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A

Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 18 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Lynn White 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Edgar Bajona (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Edgar Bajona (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Ann Hennigan (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Ann Hennigan (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Letitia Bett 18
  Best Of Winners   Letitia Bett (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Letitia Bett (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   David Gilmour (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   David Gilmour (1-1-0-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Glen Stark (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Tempest Deptuch (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Tempest Deptuch (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Glen Stark (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 1 (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By