MBPIS BPISS CKC GCH/AKC CH/RBIS UKC CH. Ravalleses Casino Royale
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Aston - (Male)
Owner: Angela Ravallese and Alessia Macri
Breeder: Angela Ravallese
Conformation Handler: Angela Ravallese
Website: http://www.diravallese.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 53 49 33 20 N/A
Group Ranking: 385 340 219 140 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2478 2145 1342 820 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 3 (0-3-1-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 31 30 29 40 N/A
Group Ranking: 208 199 190 356 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1280 1242 1177 2228 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   61
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   John Rowton N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Camac N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Leonard N/A
  Select Dog   Michael Leonard N/A
Friday BPIG   Sean Delmar N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sean Delmar N/A
  Select Dog   Sean Delmar N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Rick Fehler N/A
  BPIG   Rick Fehler N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   James Moses N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Moses N/A
Saturday Group 4th   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 39 (5-3-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 10 (5-3-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 21 to September 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Tibben N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Davor Javor N/A
Saturday BPIG   Ursula (Timmy) Ralfe N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Colm Beatie N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Joyce Love N/A
  Group 2nd   Cherie Holmes 19
  BPIG   Cherie Holmes N/A
  BPIG   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cherie Holmes 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cherie Holmes N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mavis McClintock 3 (2-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mavis McClintock N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 21 to August 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A

Show Date
Greater Mid-Ontario Doberman Fanciers August 05 to August 05, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Roberta Parish N/A
  Winners Dog   Roberta Parish N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Davida Brown N/A
  BPIG   Laurent Pichard N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Laurent Pichard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Laurent Pichard N/A
  Winners Dog   Laurent Pichard (8-6-5-4)
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Laurent Pichard N/A
  BPIG   Davida Brown N/A
  BPIG LTD Breed Show Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Davida Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Davida Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Davida Brown (4-3-5-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Davida Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Davida Brown (4-3-5-3)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday BPIG   John Hodgkinson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   William Byrne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Winners   William Byrne (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Winners Dog   William Byrne (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Winners   John Hodgkinson (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Dog   John Hodgkinson (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Best Of Winners   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Winners Dog   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (1-1-1-1)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jacqueline Rusby (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 13 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Best Puppy In Show   Pamela Bruce N/A
  BPIG   Brian Reid N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 22 to June 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Dianne Miller N/A
  BPIG   Cathy Delmar N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Cathy Delmar N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cathy Delmar N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Terry Gains N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Cathy Delmar N/A
  BPIG   Sean Delmar N/A
  BPIG   Terry Gains N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sean Delmar N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sean Delmar N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Terry Gains N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Gains N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By