RBIS MBISS MBPIS BPISS CKC GCH/AKC CH/RBIS UKC CH. Ravalleses Casino Royale
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Aston - (Male)
Owner: Angela Ravallese and Alessia Macri
Breeder: Angela Ravallese
Conformation Handler: Angela Ravallese
Website: http://www.diravallese.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 7 49 44 49 33
Group Ranking: 31 293 256 349 219
All Breed Ranking: 207 2173 1893 2200 1342

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 1 1 1 0   0 0 0 0 2   341
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Guillermo Carrillo 7 (1-3-1-3)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Maria Del Rocio Nadal 7

Show Date
Greater Mid-Ontario Doberman Fanciers August 04 to August 04, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Derrick Seow 16

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Derrick Seow 27
  Best Of Breed   Gutenberg Soares 5 (2-2-1-1)
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Derrick Seow 226
  Group 1st   Gutenberg Soares 55
  Best Of Breed   Alison Jones (Dr) 15 (5-7-2-2)
Saturday Group 3rd   Yvonne Savard 45
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 8 (3-4-2-0)

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Brenton Wright N/A

Show Date
Thames Valley Doberman Pinscher Club June 22 to June 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rita Biddle 10

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 3 (0-3-1-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 31 30 29 40 N/A
Group Ranking: 208 199 190 356 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1280 1242 1177 2228 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   61
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   John Rowton N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Camac N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Leonard N/A
  Select Dog   Michael Leonard N/A
Friday BPIG   Sean Delmar N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sean Delmar N/A
  Select Dog   Sean Delmar N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Rick Fehler N/A
  BPIG   Rick Fehler N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   James Moses N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Moses N/A
Saturday Group 4th   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 39 (5-3-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 10 (5-3-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 21 to September 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Tibben N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Davor Javor N/A
Saturday BPIG   Ursula (Timmy) Ralfe N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Colm Beatie N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Joyce Love N/A
  Group 2nd   Cherie Holmes 19
  BPIG   Cherie Holmes N/A
  BPIG   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cherie Holmes 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cherie Holmes N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mavis McClintock 3 (2-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mavis McClintock N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 21 to August 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A

Show Date
Greater Mid-Ontario Doberman Fanciers August 05 to August 05, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Roberta Parish N/A
  Winners Dog   Roberta Parish N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Davida Brown N/A
  BPIG   Laurent Pichard N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Laurent Pichard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Laurent Pichard N/A
  Winners Dog   Laurent Pichard (8-6-5-4)
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Laurent Pichard N/A
  BPIG   Davida Brown N/A
  BPIG LTD Breed Show Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Davida Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Davida Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Davida Brown (4-3-5-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Davida Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Davida Brown (4-3-5-3)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday BPIG   John Hodgkinson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   William Byrne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Winners   William Byrne (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Winners Dog   William Byrne (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Winners   John Hodgkinson (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Dog   John Hodgkinson (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Best Of Winners   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Winners Dog   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (1-1-1-1)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jacqueline Rusby (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 13 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Best Puppy In Show   Pamela Bruce N/A
  BPIG   Brian Reid N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 22 to June 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Dianne Miller N/A
  BPIG   Cathy Delmar N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Cathy Delmar N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cathy Delmar N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Terry Gains N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Cathy Delmar N/A
  BPIG   Sean Delmar N/A
  BPIG   Terry Gains N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sean Delmar N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sean Delmar N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Terry Gains N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Gains N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By