Arklys Ready To Rock N Roll
Miniature American Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Rebecca Dayboll
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A 19 19 18 15
Group Ranking: N/A 420 390 351 240
All Breed Ranking: N/A 2649 2416 2173 1541

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 08 to October 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (1-2-1-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 24 to September 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Heather Brennan N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 26 to August 29, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette (1-2-2-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 13 to August 15, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (0-3-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 3 (0-3-1-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 06 to August 09, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 09 to July 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club November 06 to November 08, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Winners Bitch   Tony Vandendool (1-2-2-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas (0-6-2-1)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Sean Shields N/A
Saturday 2nd 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Carol Graham N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Melody Roth N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By