Ch Sunkozi Honky Tonk Woman
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Beverley Farquhar
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 18 18 18 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 95 95 95 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 494 494 494 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Pierre Talbot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pierre Talbot N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 06 to March 08, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 9
Friday BPIG   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Vivian Maury N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Bennett N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Mike Jackman (3-8-5-3)
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Mike Jackman (3-8-5-3)
  Winners Bitch   Ann Felske-Jackman (4-8-4-3)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Anik Primeau N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Lana Ferguson N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Sharon Luckhart N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Arne Foss N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Arne Foss N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 12 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Ian Rasmussen N/A
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Alex Yu-Feng Zee N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Alex Yu-Feng Zee N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A
Saturday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By