Ch Aubelle's Daughter Of Trickery
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Hela - (Female)
Owner: Mandiee O'Brien
Breeder: Mandiee O'Brien
Handler:
Website: Http://www.aubelledogs.ca


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 15 14 14 11 N/A
Group Ranking: 109 102 96 80 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 833 769 677 604 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   88
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 24 to August 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Mashford 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 1

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 21 to August 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Corinna Hoberg N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Corinna Hoberg N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John (Fred) Peddie N/A

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Stacy N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Stacy N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
Friday BPIG   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fred Dewsbury N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
  Select Bitch   Judi Elford N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
  Select Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A
Wednesday Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Select Bitch   William Byrne N/A

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Diane Adorno-LeGrande N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Diane Adorno-LeGrande N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Maribel Sy N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Maribel Sy N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Victoria Thomas 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Victoria Thomas N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 05 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Nesbitt N/A

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 29 to July 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Barbara Heal N/A
  BPIG   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 1

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 22 to June 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Sean Delmar N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Dianne Miller 15
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Janet Lobb 17
  BPIG   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
Friday BPIG   Stephen Dainard N/A
  BPIG   Robert Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 3 (0-3-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (0-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney (0-3-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 3 (0-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Whitney N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   John Constantine 41
  BPIG   John Constantine N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Constantine 4

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 25 to May 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  BPIG   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Carlos Roberto Flaquer Rocha (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carlos Roberto Flaquer Rocha N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carlos Roberto Flaquer Rocha N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Doris Willis (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doris Willis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doris Willis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kim Skiba (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kim Skiba N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Skiba N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 20 to April 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 13 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michael Hill N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Beverly Capstick N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Beverly Capstick N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Guillermo Carrillo N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Dana Cline N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By