Ch Neradmik Freddys Last Waltz
Keeshond
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 7 7
Group Ranking: 76 76 76 76 76
All Breed Ranking: 618 618 618 618 618

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Julio Ronco N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Igor Vygouzov N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 5 (1-4-1-0)

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC February 07 to February 09, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Patricia Hastings 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 20 20 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 380 378 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3069 3020 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   14
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Group Six Specialty Club Of BC November 09 to November 09, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 4
  BPIG   Maribel Sy N/A

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 08 to November 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (2-1-0-2)
  BPIG   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 4 (2-1-0-2)
  Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (2-1-0-2)
Sunday Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (2-1-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Lanctot (2-1-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Jon Cole N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jon Cole (2-1-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 4 (2-1-0-2)
  Winners Dog   Jon Cole (2-1-0-2)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Marion Postgate N/A
  Best Of Breed   Marion Postgate 2 (2-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Marion Postgate (2-0-0-1)

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Christine Watson N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Christine Watson N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 26 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Karen Day N/A
  Winners Dog   Karen Day (1-0-1-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Claudio Rossi (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Claudio Rossi N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Weng Woh Chan N/A
  Winners Dog   Weng Woh Chan (1-0-1-1)

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers Of BC September 12 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jean-Jacques Dupas 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Melba Castro (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Mark Anderson 0

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 25 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Filiberto Arniella N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Philip John N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Janet Buchanan N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By