Ch Chriscendo Charmed Robbery
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Luther - (Male)
Owner: Christine Heartz
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 12 11 6 5 17
All Breed Ranking: 80 70 48 35 130

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
3 2 7 2 1 0   1 0 0 0 1   820
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Michael Hill 153 *
  Reserve Best In Show   Raymond Lariviere 140
  Best Puppy In Show   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Michael Hill N/A
  BPIG   Sandra Lex N/A
  Group 1st   Sandra Lex 22
  BPIG   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Group 1st   Michael Woods (Dr) 27
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Saturday Best In Show   Sandra Lex 157 *
  Best Puppy In Show   Sandra Lex N/A
  BPIG   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Group 1st   Raymond Lariviere 26
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0

Show Date
Maritime Toy Dog Club May 28 to May 28, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 1
  BPIG   Michael Hill N/A
  Group 1st   Michael Hill 45

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 21 to May 22, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Richard Lopaschuk 119
  Best Puppy In Show   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
  BPIG   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Group 1st   Barbara Heal 12
  BPIG   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Group 1st   Richard Lopaschuk 14
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Avery Gaudin N/A
  BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Group 3rd   Doug Gaudin 16
  BPIG   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Group 2nd   Avery Gaudin 17

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 14 to May 15, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Mary White N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
  Winners Dog   Mary White (0-0-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Mary White N/A
  BPIG   Mary White N/A
  Group 2nd   Mary White 16

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club April 23 to April 24, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Thora Brown 125 *
  Best Puppy In Show   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Thora Brown (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Allan Brown N/A
  BPIG   Thora Brown N/A
  Group 1st   Thora Brown 18
Saturday Winners Dog   Judith Shurb (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Shurb N/A
  Winners Dog   Anik Primeau (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anik Primeau N/A
  Best Of Winners   Anik Primeau (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Anik Primeau 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Judith Shurb N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Anik Primeau N/A
  BPIG   Anik Primeau N/A
  Group 1st   Anik Primeau 18

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By