CH. Lebail Rolling Stone V Fwaggle
Toy Manchester Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Jagger - (Male)
Owner: Nicole Feltham and Karen Eisner
Breeder: Nicole Feltham and Amanda Kelly
Conformation Handler: Nicole Feltham
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 7 7 6 6 6
Group Ranking: 82 80 75 80 71
All Breed Ranking: 605 587 563 580 484

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 0 1 2 3 0   0 0 0 0 0   143
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 08 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Erin Brown 7
  Best Of Breed   Erin Brown 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Select Dog   Sandy Gelinas N/A
Saturday Group 2nd   Richard Lopaschuk 10
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Select Dog   Michael Gelinas N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 09 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Rita Walker 14
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Michael Hill 13
  Group 3rd   Kristen Francis 13
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 02 to June 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Linda Kraft 86
  Group 1st   Linda Kraft 5
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 6
Group Ranking: 59 59 62 61 81
All Breed Ranking: 425 416 458 428 584

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 2 3 7   1 0 0 0 1   216
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Ben Wasylyshen 34
  Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 1 (0-0-2-0)

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 28 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Colette Muldoon 0

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 09 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Bruce Owen 17
  BPIG   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
Saturday BPIG   Joyce Love N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joyce Love N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Rusby N/A

Show Date
Maritime Toy Dog Club September 02 to September 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Sandra Lex 30
  BPIG   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Maisey N/A
Sunday Group 3rd   Allan Brown 15
  BPIG   Allan Brown N/A
  BPIG   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday BPIG   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 22 to July 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Yvonne Savard 14
  BPIG   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Group 4th   Shirley Limoges 14
  BPIG   Shirley Limoges N/A
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
  Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 0
Saturday Group 4th   Wayne Thompson 15
  BPIG   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doreen Marsh 0
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 24 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Saturday BPIG   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Group 4th   Polly Smith 13
  Best Of Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Polly Smith 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Polly Smith N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Guy Jeavons 14
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
Friday Group 4th   Joan Colbourn 7
  Best Of Breed   Joan Colbourn 0
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 03 to June 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Richard Lopaschuk 4
  BPIG   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Richard Lopaschuk (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Lopaschuk (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Michael Lanctot 5
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 13 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Peter Machen 18
  BPIG   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Peter Machen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Dog   Peter Machen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Margaret Jones N/A
  Winners Dog   Margaret Jones (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 16
  BPIG   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Martin Doherty N/A
  Winners Dog   Martin Doherty (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Anik Primeau N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Anik Primeau N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anik Primeau N/A
  Winners Dog   Anik Primeau (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Dog   Glen Stark (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   William Byrne N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Judith Byrne N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Richard Paquette N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Francois Bernier N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By