Cresta De Pacifico Scout 2nd
Spaniel (Brittany)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Scout - (Male)
Owner: Ashley Tracy
Breeder:
Conformation Handler: Ashley Tracy
Performance Handler: Ashley Tracy
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 10 10 7 6 6
Group Ranking: 401 400 358 328 231
All Breed Ranking: 2345 2330 2154 1934 1352

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 05 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Brenton Wright N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Ann Felske-Jackman (1-5-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Ann Felske-Jackman (1-5-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ann Felske-Jackman 5 (1-5-0-0)

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Brittany Spaniel Club of Canada [Regional] September 12 to September 12, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Merla Thomson N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 11 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Charles Olvis (3-4-1-1)

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Glen Stark (3-0-1-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Gordon Hayburn N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Winners   Yvonne Savard (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Winners Dog   Yvonne Savard (1-2-0-1)
Sunday Best Of Winners   Stephanie Hedgepath (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephanie Hedgepath N/A
  Winners Dog   Stephanie Hedgepath (1-2-0-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ole Nielsen N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   David Kelland N/A
  Winners Dog   David Kelland (1-2-0-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By