Ch Immerzu Mischief Managed
Puli
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 3 3 2 N/A
Group Ranking: 377 337 259 136 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2349 2134 1642 957 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 18 to May 19, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anik Primeau N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club April 27 to April 28, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 2 (2-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 2 (2-0-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 2 (2-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 2 (2-0-0-1)

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 3 3 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 424 414 389 375 341
All Breed Ranking: 2513 2469 2348 2260 2053

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   22
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 12, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  Select Bitch   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 07 to October 08, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 1 (0-0-0-2)
Saturday Select Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Select Bitch   Karl Erik Johansson N/A

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 15 to July 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Select Bitch   Raymond Yurick N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 1 (0-0-0-2)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 26 to May 28, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Judy McVeigh (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Judy McVeigh (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Judy McVeigh N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Linda Kraft (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Linda Kraft N/A
  Group 4th   Linda Kraft 14

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club April 29 to April 30, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Stewart Dankner (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stewart Dankner N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wayne Thompson (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Wayne Thompson (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wayne Thompson N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Ann Ingram (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Ann Ingram (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ann Ingram 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ann Ingram N/A
  Winners Bitch   Douglas Anderson (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Douglas Anderson (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Douglas Anderson 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Douglas Anderson N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 6 6 7 N/A
Group Ranking: 706 664 716 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4209 3958 4270 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 12 to November 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Darle Heck N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Darle Heck N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 08 to October 09, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
  2nd Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Todd Foley N/A
  2nd Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Todd Foley N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   John Muldoon N/A
  2nd Canadian Bred Bitch Class   John Muldoon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Colette Muldoon (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Colette Muldoon (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Colette Muldoon 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Colette Muldoon N/A

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 10 to September 11, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joyce Love N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Joyce Love N/A
  Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 2 (0-3-0-0)

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 09 to July 10, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Doris Willis N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Doris Willis N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rick Fehler N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Rick Fehler N/A

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 21 to May 22, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By