CH Trekhond's Real Time
Tibetan Spaniel
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Ryder - (Male)
Owner: Ann and Bruce McPhee
Breeder: Ann and Bruce McPhee
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 3
Group Ranking: 206 199 188 169 108
All Breed Ranking: 1596 1559 1471 1323 911

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   17
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club August 12 to August 15, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Edgar Bajona N/A
Friday Select Dog   Janet Buchanan N/A
Thursday Select Dog   Terry Gains N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 06 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Susan Norris-Jones N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Mavis McClintock N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club July 08 to July 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 3 (3-0-1-0)
  Group 4th   Robert Rowbotham 17
Saturday Select Dog   Honey Glendinning N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Carol Graham (3-0-1-0)
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 49 49 46 42 37
All Breed Ranking: 422 422 405 356 337

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   31
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kim Leblanc 2
  Group 3rd   Kim Leblanc 30
Friday Best Of Breed   Hans Almgren 1

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club November 30 to December 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
  Winners Dog   Barbara Heal (2-0-2-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Ainslie Mills N/A
  Winners Dog   Ainslie Mills (2-0-2-0)

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club November 28 to November 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Stephanie Rickard N/A
  Winners Dog   Stephanie Rickard (2-0-2-0)
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Judy McVeigh N/A
  Winners Dog   Judy McVeigh (2-0-2-0)
  BPIG   Judy McVeigh N/A

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Derrick Seow N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By