GCh Dunroamin Zenyatta Pinsha
German Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Zeny - (Female)
Owner: Diane Gauthier
Breeder: Ashlee Archibald
Handler: Diane Gauthier
Website: http://pages.ccapcable.com/pinsha

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 79 78 83 75 65
All Breed Ranking: 659 656 670 627 558

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 4 4 11   0 0 0 0 0   130
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 06 to November 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
  Group 2nd   Tim Doxtater 12
Friday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 18 to September 20, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Keke Kahn 0

Show Date
Stormont Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 28 to August 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 0
Saturday Group 4th   Cec Ringstrom 10
  Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 0

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 15 to August 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 8
  Group 4th   Michelle Scott 5
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec July 31 to August 02, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 0
  Best Of Breed   Kim Leblanc 0

Show Date
Club Canin du Fjord July 18 to July 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
  Group 3rd   Lee Anne Bateman 2
  Group 3rd   Letitia Bett 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
  Group 4th   Sandra Lex 1
  Group 1st   Charles Bett 4

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
  Group 4th   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 14
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
  Group 2nd   Alan Bennett 13

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 26 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sylvie Desserne 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 1
Friday Best Of Breed   David Eadie 1

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 23 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Sandy Gelinas 2
  Group 4th   Rita Walker 4
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 1
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1
Saturday Group 2nd   Michael Gelinas 6
  Group 4th   Christopher Neilson 4
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 1
  Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 1

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 1

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent May 09 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Rick Fehler 3
  Group 4th   Bruce Owen 2
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 1
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 1
  Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 6
  Group 4th   Dianne Miller 2

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal May 01 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joan Scott 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 1

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie April 11 to April 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 2
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 2
  Group 3rd   Larry Kereluke 11
Saturday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 2
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 2
  Group 4th   Michael Hill 8

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 2
Group Ranking: 236 232 251 236 221
All Breed Ranking: 2260 2217 2415 2300 2202

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   24
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 07 to November 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Stein 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 1
  Group 4th   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 4

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedy September 19 to September 21, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 1

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 15 to August 18, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 2

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 24 to May 25, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 0
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent May 03 to May 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
  Group 3rd   Alan Bennett 8
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Susan Badick 0
  BPIG   Joan Beech N/A
  Group 3rd   Joan Beech 7

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By