Kulana Eclipse Make The Bedrock
Berger Picard
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 5 N/A
Group Ranking: 167 160 151 820 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1026 1002 948 4848 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   86
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 27 to October 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Monica McCaffrey 0
  Winners Bitch   Monica McCaffrey (0-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Monica McCaffrey N/A
  BPIG   Monica McCaffrey N/A
  Group 4th   Monica McCaffrey 38
  Best Puppy In Breed   Monica McCaffrey N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Gerson Ayala N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gerson Ayala 0
  Winners Bitch   Gerson Ayala (0-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Gerson Ayala N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (0-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 06 to October 08, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (0-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (0-1-0-1)
  BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Group 2nd   Kathrine Grant 22
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas (0-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  BPIG   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Group 2nd   Sandy Gelinas 25
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas (0-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 21 to September 24, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Glen Stark (0-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  BPIG   Glen Stark N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Anik Primeau N/A
  Winners Bitch   Anik Primeau (0-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Anik Primeau N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] August 04 to August 07, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford (0-1-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim Jr N/A
  Winners Bitch   Aramis (Joy) Lim Jr (0-1-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Aramis (Joy) Lim Jr N/A
  BPIG   Michael Canalizo N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By