Cad GCh/Int Ch Holmrun's Make Mine Real NS CA NTD SDN TDN CGC RATI
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Tina - (Female)
Owner: Nikki Henkels, V Cherie Holmes Katherine Stead Elaine Hopper
Breeder: V Cherie Holmes
Conformation Handler: Nikki Henkels Danica Eiswerth
Performance Handler: Nikki Henkels
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 37 36 34 30 27
Group Ranking: 193 192 181 168 148
All Breed Ranking: 1323 1293 1221 1150 1031

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   60
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 20 to April 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Warren Hudson 10
  Group 4th   Warren Hudson 60

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 56 53 51 47 43
Group Ranking: 452 436 416 401 376
All Breed Ranking: 2854 2781 2676 2586 2415

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 14 to April 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono 15

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Garry Dryburgh N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Andy Gong N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 83 82 78 90 87
Group Ranking: 651 645 597 835 769
All Breed Ranking: 3865 3843 3629 4848 4413

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 06 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Hill (2-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Shreve N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Shreve (3-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Shreve 3 (3-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Robert Shreve (3-1-0-0)

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 21 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Vania Haga (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Vania Haga (Dr) (2-1-0-1)
Saturday BPIG   Athanasios Garivaldis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Athanasios Garivaldis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Athanasios Garivaldis (2-1-0-1)

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger (2-1-0-3)
Sunday Winners Bitch   Cesar Gutierrez Perez (2-1-0-3)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Loraine Boutwell (2-1-0-3)
Friday Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (2-1-0-3)

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 27 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Nigel Trainor N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Rita Walker N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Hodgkinson (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 1 (0-2-0-0)
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Kelowna Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 15 to April 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Rosemary Shoreman N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By