Ch Immerzu Ghostlight
Puli
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Terry & Stephanie Horan
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 8 8 8 8 8
Group Ranking: 864 843 806 770 719
All Breed Ranking: 5375 5241 4995 4806 4467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 21 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Select Dog   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Select Dog   James Reynolds N/A
  Select Dog   Carol Graham N/A

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club July 20 to July 20, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 1 (0-0-1-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 11 11 11 11 10
Group Ranking: 682 681 643 618 631
All Breed Ranking: 4314 4289 4070 3860 4041

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 07 to October 08, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Winners Dog   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (2-0-1-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Dog   Donna Conod (2-0-1-0)

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 09 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Joan Beech N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Dog   Joan Beech (2-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 2 (2-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (2-0-1-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Joyce Love N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  Winners Dog   Joyce Love (2-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Melvin Beech (2-0-1-0)

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 07 to July 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (2-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 2 (2-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Ron Mahon (2-0-1-0)
Saturday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sharon Derrick N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By