Somershire N JMax TickleMeElmo
Griffon (Brussels)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Jamie Maxwell & Jamie Utronkie
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 3
Group Ranking: 152 152 144 128 115
All Breed Ranking: 1180 1180 1113 988 896

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 06 to March 08, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 1 (2-0-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Winners Dog   Jo Ann Pavey (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson (2-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 1 (2-0-0-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 0
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Anna Hewson N/A
  Winners Dog   Anna Hewson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anna Hewson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 0
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Reid N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Dianne Ivey N/A
  Winners Dog   Brian Reid N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 26 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Winners Dog   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By