Ch Freestyle's Reflection Of My Life With Hunu MW
Dachshund (Miniature Wire-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Stacey Depodesta & Colleen Roy
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 4 5 6 N/A
Group Ranking: 181 164 206 164 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1368 1259 1487 1224 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   24
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
All Hound Club of Ontario October 31 to October 31, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A

Show Date
Dachshund Club Of Greater Ontario October 30 to October 30, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Starr White N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Starr White N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 29 to October 31, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 13 (2-6-4-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Starr White N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Jeff Horswell N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jeff Horswell 5 (1-1-3-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Denis Kuzelj N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Davor Javor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Davor Javor N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Select Bitch   Sandra Lex N/A
Tuesday Select Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ron Mahon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ron Mahon (1-2-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 26 to August 29, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor (1-3-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 4 (2-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Richard Paquette (2-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette (2-3-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anna Hewson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Anna Hewson (2-3-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A

Show Date
Southern Ontario Scent Hounds August 07 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Starr White N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Starr White N/A
  Winners Bitch   Starr White N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 06 to August 09, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Carol Gray 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Best Of Winners   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Karen Day N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Karen Day N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Karen Day N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Lynn White N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lynn White N/A
Saturday BPIG   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Joyce Love N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joyce Love N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 05 to July 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Joe Lobb N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By