Ch Goloka Monsieur Saphir Yoda
Pug
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Stephanie Trudeau
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 34 33 33 31 29
Group Ranking: 532 522 499 469 427
All Breed Ranking: 3922 3840 3671 3479 3180

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 07 to July 09, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 0

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 23 to June 25, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Glen Stark (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 1 (1-0-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Sharon Luckhart 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Mel Saranchuk (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1 (1-0-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 27 to May 28, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Donna Conod (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Donna Conod (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Dog   Sandra Lex (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Lex (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sandra Lex N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey (1-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Dog   Grant Townsend (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Grant Townsend (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Grant Townsend N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Pug Club of Canada [National] November 19 to November 19, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Martin Johansson N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 18 to November 20, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Joao Machado (1-1-6-4)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Luiz Fernando Ribas Silva N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (1-2-8-4)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Lois Wilson (1-1-7-3)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lois Wilson N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 13 to August 14, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Whitney N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Whitney N/A
  BPIG   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Robert Whitney N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 14 to July 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Nikki Riggsbee N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Nikki Riggsbee N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Nikki Riggsbee N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (2-2-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Carlos Flaquer Rocha (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Carlos Flaquer Rocha (Dr) N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Jean Tremblay N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jean Tremblay (2-3-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Jean Tremblay (2-3-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jean Tremblay N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By