Ch Esrohollow Mele Kalikimaka
Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Kathryn Arthur
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 3 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 206 193 166 164 104
All Breed Ranking: 1172 1101 939 915 655

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   43
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
London Canine Association July 08 to July 10, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Judi Elford 2
  Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 2 (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kim Leblanc 2 (0-2-1-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Shawn Nichols N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 16 to June 19, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 4 (1-3-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Douglas Anderson N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Nancy Tibben 4 (1-3-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 4 (1-3-1-0)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 4 (1-3-1-0)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 4 (1-3-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 4 (1-3-1-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club April 08 to April 10, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 4 (1-3-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 4 (1-3-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Jaime Ganoza 5 (1-4-1-0)

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 221 218 207 241 174
All Breed Ranking: 1266 1240 1162 1402 1041

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   29
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 08 to October 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 3 (0-3-1-0)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 3 (0-3-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Todd Foley 3 (0-3-1-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Thora Brown (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-3-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Michael Woods (Dr) 3 (0-3-1-0)

Show Date
The Olde York Kennel Club October 07 to October 07, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Carl Liepmann N/A
  Winners Dog   Carl Liepmann (1-3-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Carl Liepmann N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Winners   Ron Mahon (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Ron Mahon (1-2-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 2 (1-2-0-0)
Tuesday Winners Dog   Marilyn O'Neill (1-2-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Winners   Marilyn O'Neill (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Monday Best Of Winners   Judith Taylor (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Judith Taylor (1-2-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 2 (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 05 to July 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Winners   Tony Vandendool (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Winners Dog   Tony Vandendool (1-1-0-1)
Wednesday Group 4th   Janet Lobb 8
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (1-0-0-0)
Monday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Winners Dog   Joe Lobb (1-0-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By